1 track identified across 1 DJ set · Most played: Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE]
JÄK-87
DJ tracklists, mystery IDs & remixes — decoded on Mixprism
JÄK-87 has been tracked across 1 DJ set on Mixprism, with 1 total plays across YouTube. Their most-played track is "Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE]", appearing in 1 mix. Their music is most frequently featured by Beatport.
JÄK-87 is a DJ and music producer with 1 track indexed across 1 DJ mix on Mixprism. Their tracks have accumulated 1 total plays in tracked sets. Most played track: "Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE]" (featured in 1 sets). Top supporting DJs: Beatport.
- How many tracks by JÄK-87 are indexed on Mixprism?
- 1 track identified in 1 DJ mix, with 1 total plays.
- What is the most played JÄK-87 track in DJ sets?
- Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE] — played in 1 DJ sets on Mixprism.
- Which DJs play JÄK-87 the most?
- Top channels: Beatport.
Signature Tracks(Top 1 of 1)?
Upcoming shows
Find JÄK-87 tour dates and tickets
DJ mixes featuring JÄK-87 (1)
Top channels playing JÄK-87

Frequently asked questions about JÄK-87
What tracks by JÄK-87 have been identified in DJ sets?
1 track by JÄK-87 identified on Mixprism. Most played: Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE].
How many DJ mixes feature JÄK-87?
JÄK-87 has been identified in 1 DJ mix on Mixprism, with 1 total play across YouTube channels.
What is the most played track by JÄK-87?
Re_Cognition (Original Mix) [FREE UNIVERSE] is the most played track by JÄK-87 on Mixprism with 1 play.
Which DJs play JÄK-87 the most?
Top channels playing JÄK-87 on Mixprism: Beatport.
Where can I find JÄK-87 tracks in DJ sets?
Browse all 1 JÄK-87 track on Mixprism at https://mixprism.eu/artist/j%C3%A4k-87, with direct links to the YouTube DJ mixes where each track was played.
Explore more
Editorial notice — This artist profile is an automated editorial index based on publicly available DJ set data. AI-generated summaries are informational only and not endorsed by or affiliated with JÄK-87. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. Request data removal →