1 track identified across 1 DJ set · Most played: Locked Down (Charly Jordan)

Charly Jordan

Charly Jordan

DJ tracklists, mystery IDs & remixes — decoded on Mixprism

1tracks·1mixes·1plays·🎧 6,448monthly listeners·28572total plays (Last.fm)
Artist Insights

Charly Jordan has been tracked across 1 DJ set on Mixprism, with 1 total plays across YouTube. Their most-played track is "Locked Down (Charly Jordan)", appearing in 1 mix. Their music is most frequently featured by Anjunadeep.

Styles:dancepopelectronica
About this artist

Charly Jordan is a DJ and music producer with 1 track indexed across 1 DJ mix on Mixprism. Their tracks have accumulated 1 total plays in tracked sets. Most played track: "Locked Down (Charly Jordan)" (featured in 1 sets). Top supporting DJs: Anjunadeep.

How many tracks by Charly Jordan are indexed on Mixprism?
1 track identified in 1 DJ mix, with 1 total plays.
What is the most played Charly Jordan track in DJ sets?
Locked Down (Charly Jordan) — played in 1 DJ sets on Mixprism.
Which DJs play Charly Jordan the most?
Top channels: Anjunadeep.

Signature Tracks(Top 1 of 1)?

Upcoming shows

Find Charly Jordan tour dates and tickets

DJ mixes featuring Charly Jordan (1)

Top channels playing Charly Jordan

Anjunadeep
Anjunadeep
1 mixes · 1 plays

Frequently asked questions about Charly Jordan

What tracks by Charly Jordan have been identified in DJ sets?

1 track by Charly Jordan identified on Mixprism. Most played: Locked Down (Charly Jordan).

How many DJ mixes feature Charly Jordan?

Charly Jordan has been identified in 1 DJ mix on Mixprism, with 1 total play across YouTube channels.

What is the most played track by Charly Jordan?

Locked Down (Charly Jordan) is the most played track by Charly Jordan on Mixprism with 1 play.

Which DJs play Charly Jordan the most?

Top channels playing Charly Jordan on Mixprism: Anjunadeep.

Where can I find Charly Jordan tracks in DJ sets?

Browse all 1 Charly Jordan track on Mixprism at https://mixprism.eu/artist/charly-jordan, with direct links to the YouTube DJ mixes where each track was played.

Explore more

Editorial notice — This artist profile is an automated editorial index based on publicly available DJ set data. AI-generated summaries are informational only and not endorsed by or affiliated with Charly Jordan. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. Request data removal →