1 track identified across 1 DJ set · Most played: Wonderful Person

Black Masses
DJ tracklists, mystery IDs & remixes — decoded on Mixprism
Black Masses has been tracked across 1 DJ set on Mixprism, with 1 total plays across YouTube. Their most-played track is "Wonderful Person", appearing in 1 mix. Their music is most frequently featured by Smugglers Way.
Black Masses is a DJ and music producer with 1 track indexed across 1 DJ mix on Mixprism. Their tracks have accumulated 1 total plays in tracked sets. Most played track: "Wonderful Person" (featured in 1 sets). Top supporting DJs: Smugglers Way.
- How many tracks by Black Masses are indexed on Mixprism?
- 1 track identified in 1 DJ mix, with 1 total plays.
- What is the most played Black Masses track in DJ sets?
- Wonderful Person — played in 1 DJ sets on Mixprism.
- Which DJs play Black Masses the most?
- Top channels: Smugglers Way.
Signature Tracks(Top 1 of 1)?
Upcoming shows
Find Black Masses tour dates and tickets
DJ mixes featuring Black Masses (1)
Top channels playing Black Masses

Frequently asked questions about Black Masses
What tracks by Black Masses have been identified in DJ sets?
1 track by Black Masses identified on Mixprism. Most played: Wonderful Person.
How many DJ mixes feature Black Masses?
Black Masses has been identified in 1 DJ mix on Mixprism, with 1 total play across YouTube channels.
What is the most played track by Black Masses?
Wonderful Person is the most played track by Black Masses on Mixprism with 1 play.
Which DJs play Black Masses the most?
Top channels playing Black Masses on Mixprism: Smugglers Way.
Where can I find Black Masses tracks in DJ sets?
Browse all 1 Black Masses track on Mixprism at https://mixprism.eu/artist/black%20masses, with direct links to the YouTube DJ mixes where each track was played.
Explore more
Editorial notice — This artist profile is an automated editorial index based on publicly available DJ set data. AI-generated summaries are informational only and not endorsed by or affiliated with Black Masses. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. Request data removal →