Pura Vida logo
Record Label

Pura Vida

1 tracks1 artists1 mixes0.1% influence0.01% market share

Pura Vida Conspiracy is the sixth studio album by folk punk band Gogol Bordello. It was released in July 2013 under ATO Records..

Read more on Wikipedia →
Sound DNA — How Pura Vida tracks appear in DJ sets
99
Avg BPM
Rising Artists?
Deco
1 plays ↑+1
Top Artists on Pura Vida
1Deco
1 track

🎧 DJ sets featuring Pura Vida(1 total)

Top tracks on Pura Vida(1 total)

01

About Pura Vida on Mixprism

What is Pura Vida?
Pura Vida Conspiracy is the sixth studio album by folk punk band Gogol Bordello. It was released in July 2013 under ATO Records..
What are the most played Pura Vida tracks in DJ sets?
The most played Pura Vida tracks on Mixprism are DecoOnly us. These tracks appear across 1 DJ set in Mixprism's database.
What BPM does Pura Vida music typically use?
Pura Vida tracks identified in DJ sets on Mixprism average 99 BPM.

Editorial notice — This label profile is an automated editorial index based on publicly available DJ set data. AI-generated summaries are informational only and not endorsed by or affiliated with Pura Vida. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. Request data removal →